银河电子游戏网址平台

Breaking News
Ad-Free Version. Subscribe now to follow markets, faster and distraction-free. More details

News

Show more News
Show more Analysis
  Current Time: 14:14 (GMT -4:00)

Economic Calendar

Time Cur. Event Actual Forecast Previous
Key Economic Events
1h 00m   USD FOMC Member Bostic Speaks        
2h 15m   USD API Weekly Crude Oil Stock   -2.154M -2.618M
5h 45m   AUD HIA New Home Sales (MoM)     22.9%
Recently Released Key Economic Events
12:00   USD FOMC Member George Speaks        
12:00   USD FOMC Member Harker Speaks        
12:00   USD FOMC Member Daly Speaks        
10:00   EUR German Buba Mauderer Speaks        

Top Cryptocurrencies

Title Clear
  Name Symbol Price (USD) Market Cap Vol (24H) Chg (24H)
Bitcoin BTC 63,442.9 $1.19T $65.97B +5.74%
Ethereum ETH 2,308.27 $266.60B $26.49B +7.93%
Binance Coin BNB 557.21 $85.79B $10.43B -4.34%
XRP XRP 1.87222 $84.76B $28.03B +35.87%
Tether USDT 0.9999 $45.43B $128.93B -0.01%

Technical Analysis

CAD/USD
0.7977
Apr 13, 2021 13:50
Members' Sentiments
Bullish
57%
Bearish
43%
Summary: STRONG BUY
Moving Averages:Buy (12)Sell (0)
Indicators:Buy (9)Sell (0)
S3S2S1Pivot PointsR1R2R3
0.79610.79660.79710.79760.79810.79860.7991

Stock Screener

Scan for Stocks
   
   
   
Find

Cryptocurrency Pairs

Get Real Time Cryptocurrency Quotes
   
   
   
Find
Apr 13, 2021 18:14 GMT

Real Time Financial Markets

Local Indices

Name Last Chg. Chg. % Market Overview Adv. Dec.
S&P/TSX 19,212.00 +10.72 +0.06%
Up
50.22%
Down
48.91%
Unchanged
0.87%
115 112
S&P/TSX 60 1,145.81 +0.04 +0.00%
Up
40.00%
Down
58.33%
Unchanged
1.67%
24 35
S&P/TSX Industria. 353.54 -2.86 -0.80%
Up
20.00%
Down
80.00%
6 24
S&P TSX Metals & . 2,950.00 -61.54 -2.04%
Up
95.24%
Down
4.76%
40 2
S&P/TSX Real Esta. 337.78 +2.73 +0.81%
Up
80.77%
Down
19.23%
21 5

World Indices

Name Last Chg. Chg. % Market Overview Adv. Dec.
Dow Jones 33,651.67 -93.73 -0.28%
Up
26.67%
Down
73.33%
8 22
S&P 500 4,138.70 +9.67 +0.23%
Up
40.69%
Down
58.50%
Unchanged
0.81%
201 289
DAX 15,234.36 +19.36 +0.13%
Up
50.00%
Down
50.00%
15 15
S&P/ASX 200 6,976.90 +2.90 +0.04%
Up
48.50%
Down
42.50%
Unchanged
9.00%
97 85
Hang Seng 28,479.37 +83.37 +0.29%
Up
50.91%
Down
40.00%
Unchanged
9.09%
28 22
Shanghai 3,396.47 -16.48 -0.48%
Up
26.74%
Down
70.58%
Unchanged
2.68%
399 1053
Nikkei 225 29,751.61 +212.88 +0.72%
Up
53.85%
Down
44.34%
Unchanged
1.81%
119 98

Indices Futures

NameMonthLastChg. %
US 30Jun 2133,536.5-0.28%
US 500Jun 214,129.88+0.23%
US Tech 100Jun 2113,938.38+0.94%
Nikkei 225Jun 2129,803.0+0.75%
China A50Apr 2116,850.0+0.15%
Singapore MSCIApr 21361.10+0.70%

Commodities

NameMonthLastChg. %
Crude Oil WTIMay 2160.19+0.82%
Brent OilJun 2163.70+0.66%
Natural GasMay 212.623+2.42%
GoldJun 211,746.25+0.78%
US Soybean OilMay 2153.06+3.13%
US Cotton #2May 2181.89+2.18%

Financial Futures

NameMonthLastChg.
US 10Y T-NoteJun 21132.04+0.34
US 30Y T-BondJun 21157.11+0.66
UK GiltJun 21128.36+0.24
Euro BundJun 21171.50+0.20
Euro BTPJun 21148.29-0.16
Japan Govt. BondJun 21151.38+0.16

ETFs

NameLastChg.Chg. %
SPDR S&P 500412.54+0.90+0.22%
Invesco QQQ Trust339.71+3.04+0.90%
ishares S&P 500414.10+0.95+0.23%
iShares S&P Europe 3.46.18000.00000.00%
iShares MSCI Brazil .33.96+0.44+1.31%
iShares MSCI Turkey23.20+0.11+0.48%

Leading Stocks

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil55.76+0.26+0.47%
Alibaba ADR241.97-2.04-0.84%
Twitter Inc72.43+1.57+2.22%
Facebook312.08+0.54+0.17%
Alphabet A2,246.24+1.62+0.07%
Apple134.19+2.95+2.25%

Local Stocks

NameLastChg.Chg. %
RBC93.60-0.02-0.02%
Bombardier Inc0.890-0.040-4.30%
Air Canada26.36-0.64-2.35%
Manulife Financial21.59-0.28-1.28%
Toronto Dominion Ban.83.22-0.38-0.45%
Bausch Health29.89-0.06-0.20%

Start Trading With Top Industry Brokers

Brokers Regulation Minimum Deposit
Cyprus Securities and Exchange Commission (Cyprus), Australian Securities and Investments Commission (Australia), International Financial Services Commission (Belize) $5 Start Trading

 

 

 

 

 

 

Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email
document.write('